Sold Deals
Recently sold vehicles ranked by biggest discount off sticker price. See what others actually paid.
Showing 1–50 of 281,873
| # | Vehicle | Selling Price | % Off |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $42,595 | 22.0% | |
| 2 | $85,437 | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 2026 Escape Plug-in Hybrid | $28,955 | 21.6% |
| 4 | 2026 Escape Plug-in Hybrid | $29,055 | 21.6% |
| 5 | $77,951 | 21.5% | |
| 6 | $92,935 | 21.2% | |
| 7 | 2026 Escape Plug-in Hybrid | $29,890 | 21.1% |
| 8 | $86,415 | 21.0% | |
| 9 | 2026 Sierra 1500 Denali | $61,344 | 20.9% |
| 10 | 2026 Escape Plug-in Hybrid | $30,490 | 20.8% |
| 11 | $33,320 | 20.8% | |
| 12 | 2026 Acadia Elevation | $38,130 | 20.8% |
| 13 | 2026 Escape Plug-in Hybrid | $30,490 | 20.8% |
| 14 | 2026 Escape Plug-in Hybrid | $30,605 | 20.7% |
| 15 | 2026 Forester Limited | $31,108 | 20.7% |
| 16 | $46,220 | 20.6% | |
| 17 | 2026 Escape Plug-in Hybrid | $30,985 | 20.5% |
| 18 | 2025 WRX Premium | $31,601 | 20.4% |
| 19 | $79,888 | 20.4% | |
| 20 | 2026 Outback Premium | $31,524 | 20.3% |
| 21 | 2025 WRX Premium | $31,833 | 20.3% |
| 22 | 2026 Outback Limited | $35,564 | 20.3% |
| 23 | 2026 Escape Plug-in Hybrid | $31,685 | 20.2% |
| 24 | $79,328 | 20.1% | |
| 25 | 2026 Terrain Denali | $36,266 | 20.0% |
| 26 | 2026 Sierra 1500 Elevation | $45,512 | 20.0% |
| 27 | 2026 Sierra EV Elevation Standard Range | $51,990 | 20.0% |
| 28 | 2026 Crosstrek Limited Hybrid | $31,480 | 19.9% |
| 29 | 2026 Forester Premium | $27,621 | 19.8% |
| 30 | 2026 Escape Plug-in Hybrid | $32,425 | 19.8% |
| 31 | 2025 Acadia Elevation | $36,000 | 19.8% |
| 32 | $80,827 | 19.8% | |
| 33 | 2026 Sierra 1500 Elevation | $53,294 | 19.6% |
| 34 | $55,987 | 19.5% | |
| 35 | $87,990 | 19.5% | |
| 36 | 2026 Yukon XL AT4 Ultimate | $83,695 | 19.3% |
| 37 | 2026 Yukon XL AT4 Ultimate | $83,695 | 19.3% |
| 38 | $60,760 | 19.2% | |
| 39 | 2026 Yukon XL AT4 Ultimate | $84,190 | 19.2% |
| 40 | 2026 Yukon XL AT4 Ultimate | $84,190 | 19.2% |
| 41 | $44,435 | 19.1% | |
| 42 | $48,999 | 19.1% | |
| 43 | $95,415 | 19.1% | |
| 44 | $95,000 | 19.0% | |
| 45 | 2026 Sierra 1500 Elevation | $54,675 | 19.0% |
| 46 | $32,227 | 19.0% | |
| 47 | $42,397 | 19.0% | |
| 48 | 2026 Ascent Touring 7-Passenger | $43,675 | 18.9% |
| 49 | 2026 Terrain Denali | $37,888 | 18.9% |
| 50 | 2026 Sierra 1500 Elevation | $53,764 | 18.9% |
Page 1 of 5638